Estimated Value: $61,801 - $77,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
722
Sq Ft
$95/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1037 W Mclean Ave, Flint, MI 48507 and is currently estimated at $68,700, approximately $95 per square foot. 1037 W Mclean Ave is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including Carman-Ainsworth High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 28, 2021
Sold by
Pacheco Narciso
Bought by
Pacheco Narciso and Pacheco Judy L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 3, 2003
Sold by
Howard Betty S and Howard Frank M
Bought by
Pacheco Narciso
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 22, 2001
Sold by
Neurohr Michael J and Neurohr Jodeen R
Bought by
Revoc Michael J and Revoc Jodeen R Neurohr Joint
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 20, 2001
Sold by
Revoc Michael J and Revoc Jodeen R Neurohr Joint
Bought by
Howard Frank M and Howard Betty S
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 26, 1999
Sold by
Stover Clark J
Bought by
Stover Doreen M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 1999
Sold by
Fain Warren and Fain Barbara
Bought by
Neurohr Michael J and Neurohr Jodeen R
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pacheco Narciso | -- | None Available | |
| Pacheco Narciso | $22,800 | Cislo Title Company | |