Estimated Value: $340,000 - $422,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,582
Sq Ft
$242/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10370 County Road P14, Blair, NE 68008 and is currently estimated at $382,256, approximately $241 per square foot. 10370 County Road P14 is a home with nearby schools including Blair High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,949 | $345,580 | $0 | $345,580 |
| 2024 | $3,516 | $316,370 | $0 | $316,370 |
| 2023 | $3,516 | $279,035 | $0 | $279,035 |
Source: Public Records
Map