10376 Pippin Ln Cincinnati, OH 45231
Mount Healthy Heights NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $209,730 - $235,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,305
Sq Ft
$170/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10376 Pippin Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45231 and is currently estimated at $221,933, approximately $170 per square foot. 10376 Pippin Ln is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Mt Healthy High School, Hamilton County Mathematics and Science Academy, and Central Montessori Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,886 | $64,065 | $8,663 | $55,402 |
| 2023 | $2,782 | $64,065 | $8,663 | $55,402 |
| 2022 | $2,050 | $38,077 | $7,907 | $30,170 |
| 2021 | $1,982 | $38,077 | $7,907 | $30,170 |
| 2020 | $2,026 | $38,077 | $7,907 | $30,170 |
| 2019 | $1,760 | $32,267 | $6,699 | $25,568 |
| 2018 | $1,771 | $32,267 | $6,699 | $25,568 |
| 2017 | $1,669 | $32,267 | $6,699 | $25,568 |
| 2016 | $1,928 | $35,764 | $8,502 | $27,262 |
| 2015 | $1,951 | $35,764 | $8,502 | $27,262 |
| 2014 | $1,942 | $35,764 | $8,502 | $27,262 |
| 2013 | $2,059 | $38,574 | $9,240 | $29,334 |
Source: Public Records
Map