104 Donna St Lepanto, AR 72354
Estimated Value: $107,000 - $201,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,805
Sq Ft
$83/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 104 Donna St, Lepanto, AR 72354 and is currently estimated at $149,035, approximately $82 per square foot. 104 Donna St is a home located in Poinsett County with nearby schools including East Poinsett County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $443 | $30,620 | $1,640 | $28,980 |
| 2023 | $390 | $30,620 | $1,640 | $28,980 |
| 2022 | $404 | $30,620 | $1,640 | $28,980 |
| 2021 | $367 | $16,040 | $1,260 | $14,780 |
| 2020 | $367 | $16,040 | $1,260 | $14,780 |
| 2019 | $367 | $16,040 | $1,260 | $14,780 |
| 2018 | $392 | $16,040 | $1,260 | $14,780 |
| 2017 | $629 | $16,040 | $1,260 | $14,780 |
| 2016 | $671 | $17,120 | $1,260 | $15,860 |
| 2015 | $671 | $17,120 | $1,260 | $15,860 |
| 2014 | $671 | $17,120 | $1,260 | $15,860 |
Source: Public Records
Map