NOT LISTED FOR SALE

104 N 2710 E Saint George, UT 84790

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
7,405 Sq Ft Lot Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 104 N 2710 E, Saint George, UT 84790. 104 N 2710 E is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Panorama School, Pine View Middle School, and Fossil Ridge Intermediate School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $886 $130,130 $31,350 $98,780
2023 $895 $133,650 $31,350 $102,300
2022 $933 $131,120 $31,350 $99,770
2021 $933 $195,400 $42,800 $152,600
2020 $755 $149,000 $38,000 $111,000
2019 $926 $178,500 $38,000 $140,500
2018 $712 $68,860 $0 $0
2017 $570 $55,110 $0 $0
2016 $496 $44,330 $0 $0
2015 $496 $42,515 $0 $0
2014 $580 $50,050 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.