104 Nettleton Ct Monroe, OH 45050
Estimated Value: $493,000 - $511,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,908
Sq Ft
$172/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 104 Nettleton Ct, Monroe, OH 45050 and is currently estimated at $500,104, approximately $171 per square foot. 104 Nettleton Ct is a home with nearby schools including Monroe Primary School, Monroe Elementary School, and Monroe Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 6, 2022
Sold by
Maronda Homes Of Cincinnati Llc
Bought by
Dillon Joshua Scott and Dillon Tiffany Shae
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$416,233
Outstanding Balance
$402,807
Interest Rate
7.08%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$97,297
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dillon Joshua Scott | $438,140 | -- | |
| Dillon Joshua Scott | $438,140 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Dillon Joshua Scott | $416,233 | |