105 Nettleton Ct Monroe, OH 45050
Estimated Value: $454,324 - $483,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,361
Sq Ft
$198/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 105 Nettleton Ct, Monroe, OH 45050 and is currently estimated at $467,081, approximately $197 per square foot. 105 Nettleton Ct is a home located in Butler County with nearby schools including Monroe Primary School, Monroe Elementary School, and Monroe Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 11, 2022
Sold by
Cristo Homes Inc
Bought by
Turnley Ryan Matthew and Turnley Brenda Kathleen
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$362,584
Outstanding Balance
$335,357
Interest Rate
3.69%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$131,724
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 24, 2020
Sold by
Trails Of Todhunter Llc
Bought by
J A Development Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Turnley Ryan Matthew | $419,498 | Leo Grote Lpa | |
| J A Development Llc | -- | Lewandowski Paul |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History