104 Robin Rd Monticello, FL 32344
Estimated Value: $384,854 - $512,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,176
Sq Ft
$205/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 104 Robin Rd, Monticello, FL 32344 and is currently estimated at $445,214, approximately $204 per square foot. 104 Robin Rd is a home located in Jefferson County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,195 | $98,410 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,181 | $95,636 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,153 | $92,851 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,012 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,004 | $87,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $994 | $86,312 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $775 | $69,614 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $66,316 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $65,790 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map