104 Thrush Ave Sebring, FL 33870
Sebring Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $324,000 - $467,616
3
Beds
2
Baths
3,359
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 104 Thrush Ave, Sebring, FL 33870 and is currently estimated at $405,904, approximately $120 per square foot. 104 Thrush Ave is a home located in Highlands County with nearby schools including Sun 'N Lake Elementary School, Sebring High School, and Hill-Gustat Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 14, 2025
Sold by
John Ray Underwood Living Trust and Underwood Maggie C
Bought by
Joyce Brady Revocable Living Trust and Brady
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 19, 2020
Sold by
Baumann Marrissa N
Bought by
Romeis Behre Janelle
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 14, 2011
Sold by
Underwood John R and Brady Joyce
Bought by
Underwood John Ray
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 2010
Sold by
Quinones Miguel
Bought by
Underwood John R and Brady Joyce
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 18, 2008
Sold by
Ortiz Raquel M and Quinones Jose
Bought by
Quinones Miguel
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 10, 2003
Sold by
Quinones Jose and Ortiz Raquel M
Bought by
Ortiz Raquel M and Quinones Miguel
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 2001
Sold by
Green Mark A and Green Diane
Bought by
Quinones Jose and Ortiz Raquel M