104 Willow Dr Roscommon, MI 48653
Estimated Value: $79,900 - $289,000
Studio
--
Bath
396
Sq Ft
$468/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 104 Willow Dr, Roscommon, MI 48653 and is currently estimated at $185,475, approximately $468 per square foot. 104 Willow Dr is a home with nearby schools including Roscommon Elementary School, Roscommon Middle School, and Roscommon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 16, 2018
Sold by
Howell Ronald L
Bought by
Howell Ronald L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Howell Ronald L | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $109 | $21,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1 | $16,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $106 | $16,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $395 | $13,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $373 | $11,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $357 | $11,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $333 | $10,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $318 | $8,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $8,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $8,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $9,700 | $0 | $0 |