1044 Cunningham Dr Victor, NY 14564
Estimated Value: $210,000 - $243,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,372
Sq Ft
$166/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1044 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564 and is currently estimated at $228,227, approximately $166 per square foot. 1044 Cunningham Dr is a home located in Ontario County with nearby schools including Victor Primary School, Victor Intermediate School, and Victor Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 5, 2007
Sold by
Lasher Jeanette
Bought by
Ardieta Laurie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$80,100
Outstanding Balance
$30,771
Interest Rate
6.39%
Estimated Equity
$197,456
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ardieta Laurie | $89,000 | William Creary |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Ardieta Laurie | $80,100 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,410 | $116,000 | $30,000 | $86,000 |
| 2024 | $3,667 | $116,000 | $30,000 | $86,000 |
| 2023 | $3,461 | $116,000 | $30,000 | $86,000 |
| 2022 | $3,317 | $116,000 | $30,000 | $86,000 |
| 2021 | $3,225 | $116,000 | $30,000 | $86,000 |
| 2020 | $3,213 | $116,000 | $30,000 | $86,000 |
| 2019 | $0 | $116,000 | $30,000 | $86,000 |
| 2018 | $2,959 | $113,000 | $30,000 | $83,000 |
| 2017 | $0 | $109,000 | $25,000 | $84,000 |
| 2016 | $2,715 | $103,900 | $22,000 | $81,900 |
| 2015 | -- | $103,900 | $22,000 | $81,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $102,900 | $22,000 | $80,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map