Estimated Value: $745,864 - $862,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,094
Sq Ft
$254/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10441 E Rivershore Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302 and is currently estimated at $787,216, approximately $254 per square foot. 10441 E Rivershore Dr SE is a home located in Kent County with nearby schools including Caledonia Elementary School, Duncan Lake Middle School, and Kraft Meadows Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 2013
Sold by
Campbell Janice M
Bought by
Campbell Janice K
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 26, 2007
Sold by
Thomas James P and Thomas Dorothy
Bought by
Tribeca Lending Corp
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 30, 2005
Sold by
Thomas James and Thomas Dorothy
Bought by
Grp Loan Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2004
Sold by
Thomas James and Thomas Dorothy
Bought by
Grp Loan Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 7, 1999
Sold by
Thomas James P
Bought by
Thomas James and Thomas Dorothy
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 5, 1996
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Campbell Janice K | -- | None Available | |
| Tribeca Lending Corp | $439,294 | None Available | |
| Grp Loan Llc | $325,000 | -- | |
| Grp Loan Llc | $328,287 | -- | |
| Thomas James | -- | -- | |