10466 Reginas Ct Santee, CA 92071
Estimated Value: $756,000 - $911,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,532
Sq Ft
$551/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10466 Reginas Ct, Santee, CA 92071 and is currently estimated at $843,799, approximately $550 per square foot. 10466 Reginas Ct is a home located in San Diego County with nearby schools including Hill Creek Elementary School and Santana High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2004
Sold by
Bishara Samia and Bishara Naseeb
Bought by
Bishara Naseeb and Bishara Samia Louis
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$190,000
Outstanding Balance
$102,525
Interest Rate
7.35%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$741,274
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 27, 2004
Sold by
Bishara Naseeb
Bought by
Bishara Samia and Bishara Naseeb
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 3, 2003
Sold by
Bishara Samia L
Bought by
Bishara Naseeb
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$131,310
Interest Rate
6.17%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 27, 1998
Sold by
Corless Stephen W
Bought by
Kopf Herman J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$113,750
Interest Rate
6.87%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History