Estimated Value: $539,000 - $818,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
5,148
Sq Ft
$131/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10471 Pine Lake Dr, Rolla, MO 65401 and is currently estimated at $676,239, approximately $131 per square foot. 10471 Pine Lake Dr is a home located in Phelps County with nearby schools including Rolla Junior High School, Rolla Senior High School, and Rolla Seventh-Day Adventist School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2012
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | $559,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,203 | $96,890 | $13,850 | $83,040 |
| 2024 | $4,377 | $85,750 | $10,260 | $75,490 |
| 2023 | $4,405 | $85,750 | $10,260 | $75,490 |
| 2022 | $3,706 | $85,750 | $10,260 | $75,490 |
| 2021 | $3,738 | $85,750 | $10,260 | $75,490 |
| 2020 | $3,384 | $75,910 | $10,260 | $65,650 |
| 2019 | $3,364 | $75,910 | $10,260 | $65,650 |
| 2018 | $3,332 | $75,910 | $10,260 | $65,650 |
| 2017 | $3,328 | $75,910 | $10,260 | $65,650 |
| 2016 | $3,213 | $75,910 | $10,260 | $65,650 |
| 2015 | -- | $75,910 | $10,260 | $65,650 |
| 2014 | -- | $75,910 | $10,260 | $65,650 |
| 2013 | -- | $75,910 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map