1048 Debra St Wrightstown, WI 54180
Estimated Value: $251,598 - $320,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.3
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1048 Debra St, Wrightstown, WI 54180 and is currently estimated at $287,400. 1048 Debra St is a home located in Brown County with nearby schools including Wrightstown Elementary School, Wrightstown Middle School, and Wrightstown High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,028 | $194,900 | $37,600 | $157,300 |
| 2024 | $2,646 | $194,900 | $37,600 | $157,300 |
| 2023 | $2,842 | $194,900 | $37,600 | $157,300 |
| 2022 | $2,896 | $129,700 | $28,200 | $101,500 |
| 2021 | $2,647 | $123,200 | $28,200 | $95,000 |
| 2020 | $2,625 | $123,200 | $28,200 | $95,000 |
| 2019 | $2,464 | $123,200 | $28,200 | $95,000 |
| 2018 | $2,310 | $123,200 | $28,200 | $95,000 |
| 2017 | $2,088 | $105,800 | $22,300 | $83,500 |
| 2016 | $2,165 | $105,800 | $22,300 | $83,500 |
| 2015 | $2,296 | $105,800 | $22,300 | $83,500 |
| 2014 | $2,153 | $105,800 | $22,300 | $83,500 |
| 2013 | $2,153 | $105,800 | $22,300 | $83,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map