Seller's Agent in 2021
Stapf Group
Realty First
(513) 658-7580
27 in this area
54 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $110,000 - $121,000
Nice 2BR, 1BA ranch with 1st floor laundry. 2-car detached garage & fenced yard with great patio for entertaining. New Roof 2019.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4Le Holdings Llc | -- | -- | |
| Dixon Andrew J | $89,900 | None Available | |
| Brees Gerald R | $41,900 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Dixon Andrew J | $67,425 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/01/2021 12/01/21 | Sold | $89,900 | 0.0% | $114 / Sq Ft |
| 10/25/2021 10/25/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/25/2021 10/25/21 | For Sale | $89,900 | -- | $114 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,101 | $25,410 | $4,570 | $20,840 |
| 2024 | $1,101 | $25,410 | $4,570 | $20,840 |
| 2023 | $1,096 | $25,410 | $4,570 | $20,840 |
| 2022 | $1,013 | $18,880 | $4,570 | $14,310 |
| 2021 | $433 | $18,280 | $4,570 | $13,710 |
| 2020 | $451 | $18,280 | $4,570 | $13,710 |
| 2019 | $1,284 | $17,540 | $4,990 | $12,550 |
| 2018 | $410 | $17,540 | $4,990 | $12,550 |
| 2017 | $414 | $17,540 | $4,990 | $12,550 |
| 2016 | $384 | $16,530 | $4,990 | $11,540 |
| 2015 | $382 | $16,530 | $4,990 | $11,540 |
| 2014 | $400 | $16,530 | $4,990 | $11,540 |
| 2013 | $400 | $17,420 | $4,990 | $12,430 |
Seller's Agent in 2021
Stapf Group
Realty First
(513) 658-7580
27 in this area
54 Total Sales
A
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Andrew Dixon
Sibcy Cline
(513) 678-2275
8 in this area
14 Total Sales
Source: MLS of Greater Cincinnati (CincyMLS)
MLS Number: 1720159
APN: P6412-010-000-020
Ask me questions while you tour the home.