Section Image

Stapf Group

Realty First
54 Closed Sales
$14.2M Total Value
$130K - $1M Price Range
$262.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stapf

I want my clients to know I will take care of them as if they are family and I’ll strive to make the home buying and selling process as stress-free as possible. Whether a first-time buyer or a veteran of the home buying/selling process, my goal is to provide my clients with all the tools necessary to make informed decisions in order to reach their real estate goals.
Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$725,000
Average Sale Price
$362,500
Price Range
$275K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$235,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,384,000
Average Sale Price
$276,800
Price Range
$165K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$637,000
Average Sale Price
$318,500
Price Range
$235K - $402K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$8,195,300
Average Sale Price
$256,103
Price Range
$90K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$5,964,600
Average Sale Price
$271,118
Price Range
$57K - $655K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Stapf's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2003016054
Agent Photo

Stapf Group