104e E Boulder Ct Big Timber, MT 59011
Estimated Value: $530,000 - $647,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
3,760
Sq Ft
$153/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 104e E Boulder Ct, Big Timber, MT 59011 and is currently estimated at $574,000, approximately $152 per square foot. 104e E Boulder Ct is a home located in Sweet Grass County with nearby schools including Big Timber Elementary School, Big Timber Junior High School, and Sweet Grass County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map