Estimated Value: $101,889 - $126,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,268
Sq Ft
$86/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 105 D St, Spiro, OK 74959 and is currently estimated at $109,472, approximately $86 per square foot. 105 D St is a home located in Le Flore County with nearby schools including Spiro Elementary School, Spiro Middle School, and Spiro High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 18, 2025
Sold by
Norma Pendleton Revocable Trust
Bought by
Ssapw Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ssapw Llc | $100,000 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $491 | $6,534 | $550 | $5,984 |
| 2024 | $478 | $6,534 | $550 | $5,984 |
| 2023 | $478 | $6,159 | $550 | $5,609 |
| 2022 | $460 | $6,159 | $550 | $5,609 |
| 2021 | $456 | $6,093 | $550 | $5,543 |
| 2020 | $435 | $5,915 | $550 | $5,365 |
| 2019 | $442 | $5,743 | $550 | $5,193 |
| 2018 | $427 | $5,576 | $550 | $5,026 |
| 2017 | $421 | $5,414 | $550 | $4,864 |
| 2016 | $400 | $5,256 | $550 | $4,706 |
| 2015 | $354 | $5,103 | $550 | $4,553 |
| 2014 | $345 | $4,954 | $550 | $4,404 |
Source: Public Records
Map