105 Erial Rd Clementon, NJ 08021
Estimated Value: $249,609 - $296,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,536
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 105 Erial Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021 and is currently estimated at $268,902, approximately $175 per square foot. 105 Erial Rd is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including Clementon Elementary School and South Jersey Sudbury School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2005
Sold by
Njhr 3 Llc
Bought by
Dandrea John P
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$103,700
Outstanding Balance
$52,678
Interest Rate
5.64%
Estimated Equity
$216,224
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 26, 2002
Sold by
Pollock Donald L
Bought by
Njhr 3 Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dandrea John P | $122,000 | -- | |
| Njhr 3 Llc | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Dandrea John P | $103,700 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,142 | $128,600 | $39,600 | $89,000 |
| 2024 | $5,700 | $128,600 | $39,600 | $89,000 |
| 2023 | $5,700 | $128,600 | $39,600 | $89,000 |
| 2022 | $5,604 | $128,600 | $39,600 | $89,000 |
| 2021 | $5,597 | $128,600 | $39,600 | $89,000 |
| 2020 | $5,529 | $128,600 | $39,600 | $89,000 |
| 2019 | $5,457 | $128,600 | $39,600 | $89,000 |
| 2018 | $5,525 | $128,600 | $39,600 | $89,000 |
| 2017 | $5,010 | $129,200 | $44,500 | $84,700 |
| 2016 | $5,213 | $139,500 | $44,500 | $95,000 |
| 2015 | $5,078 | $139,500 | $44,500 | $95,000 |
| 2014 | $5,039 | $134,500 | $44,500 | $90,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map