105 Etler Dr Crestline, OH 44827
Estimated Value: $134,000 - $147,351
3
Beds
1
Bath
960
Sq Ft
$144/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 105 Etler Dr, Crestline, OH 44827 and is currently estimated at $138,338, approximately $144 per square foot. 105 Etler Dr is a home located in Crawford County with nearby schools including Crestline High School, St. Joseph School, and St. Joseph Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,602 | $36,560 | $3,430 | $33,130 |
| 2024 | $1,602 | $36,560 | $3,430 | $33,130 |
| 2023 | $1,616 | $25,610 | $2,940 | $22,670 |
| 2022 | $1,372 | $25,610 | $2,940 | $22,670 |
| 2021 | $1,354 | $25,610 | $2,940 | $22,670 |
| 2020 | $1,079 | $19,700 | $2,940 | $16,760 |
| 2019 | $1,098 | $19,700 | $2,940 | $16,760 |
| 2018 | $1,093 | $19,700 | $2,940 | $16,760 |
| 2017 | $1,183 | $21,450 | $2,940 | $18,510 |
| 2016 | $1,133 | $21,450 | $2,940 | $18,510 |
| 2015 | $1,116 | $21,450 | $2,940 | $18,510 |
| 2014 | $1,163 | $21,450 | $2,940 | $18,510 |
| 2013 | $1,163 | $21,450 | $2,940 | $18,510 |
Source: Public Records
Map