105 Hackberry St Bartlett, KS 67332
Estimated Value: $61,578 - $103,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
538
Sq Ft
$142/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 105 Hackberry St, Bartlett, KS 67332 and is currently estimated at $76,193, approximately $141 per square foot. 105 Hackberry St is a home located in Labette County with nearby schools including Labette County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Barker Jerry W | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $396 | $2,062 | $446 | $1,616 |
| 2024 | $423 | $2,089 | $446 | $1,643 |
| 2023 | -- | $2,076 | $446 | $1,630 |
| 2022 | -- | $1,981 | $446 | $1,535 |
Source: Public Records
Map