10504 Juliano Dr Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $344,491 - $424,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,775
Sq Ft
$215/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10504 Juliano Dr, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $381,873, approximately $215 per square foot. 10504 Juliano Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Boyette Springs Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Newsome High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 2000
Sold by
Gardner Melissa L and Gardner M
Bought by
Eluett Curtis R and Eluett Sandra
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$127,500
Interest Rate
8.23%
Mortgage Type
VA
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 1997
Sold by
Suarez Housing Corp
Bought by
Mcdaris Robert W and Mcdaris Melissa L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$43,100
Interest Rate
7.95%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eluett Curtis R | $125,000 | -- | |
| Gardner Melissa L | -- | -- | |
| Mcdaris Robert W | $108,200 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History