Estimated Value: $264,843 - $331,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
850
Sq Ft
$339/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10512 127th Place, Largo, FL 33773 and is currently estimated at $287,961, approximately $338 per square foot. 10512 127th Place is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Fuguitt Elementary School, Osceola Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 10, 2010
Sold by
Martin Walter
Bought by
Bise Tracy L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$81,608
Outstanding Balance
$54,262
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$233,699
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2005
Sold by
Popovich James and Popovich Yvonne
Bought by
Martin Walter
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 7, 1999
Sold by
Rades Mary L
Bought by
Popovich James and Popovich Yvonne
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bise Tracy L | $96,000 | Alday Donalson Title Agencie | |
| Martin Walter | $119,000 | Star Title Partners Of Palm | |
| Popovich James | $65,400 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History