10514 Conrad Dr Jacksonville, FL 32218
Highlands NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $136,387 - $170,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,130
Sq Ft
$137/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10514 Conrad Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 and is currently estimated at $154,597, approximately $136 per square foot. 10514 Conrad Dr is a home located in Duval County with nearby schools including Highlands Elementary School, Highlands Middle School, and First Coast High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 28, 2004
Sold by
Stockling Tara N
Bought by
Wunder Charlene I
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$78,250
Outstanding Balance
$37,618
Interest Rate
5.97%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$116,979
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2000
Sold by
Stanley Eric M
Bought by
Stockling Tara N
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$68,916
Interest Rate
8.34%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 14, 2000
Sold by
Bowen Marion A and Bowen Brenda L
Bought by
Stanley Eric M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wunder Charlene I | $78,500 | Gulf Coast Title Svcs Inc | |