10558 Atterbury Dr Harrison, OH 45030
Estimated Value: $374,144 - $413,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,749
Sq Ft
$227/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10558 Atterbury Dr, Harrison, OH 45030 and is currently estimated at $396,786, approximately $226 per square foot. 10558 Atterbury Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including William Henry Harrison High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2020
Sold by
Nvr Inc
Bought by
Moore Nicholas and Moore Amanda
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$255,991
Outstanding Balance
$225,248
Interest Rate
3.5%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$171,538
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 22, 2019
Sold by
Fort Scott Project I Llc
Bought by
Nvr Inc
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Moore Nicholas | $260,715 | None Available | |
| Moore Nicholas | $260,715 | None Available | |
| Nvr Inc | $47,287 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Moore Nicholas | $255,991 | |
| Closed | Moore Nicholas | $255,991 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,722 | $108,917 | $17,640 | $91,277 |
| 2024 | $4,541 | $108,917 | $17,640 | $91,277 |
| 2023 | $4,581 | $108,917 | $17,640 | $91,277 |
| 2022 | $4,400 | $91,252 | $16,296 | $74,956 |
| 2021 | $4,350 | $16,296 | $16,296 | $0 |
| 2020 | $808 | $16,296 | $16,296 | $0 |
| 2019 | $877 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map