Estimated Value: $436,368 - $537,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,396
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 106 Ayre Ln, Union, MO 63084 and is currently estimated at $479,123, approximately $199 per square foot. 106 Ayre Ln is a home with nearby schools including Union High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 17, 2010
Sold by
Osseck Wayne A and Osseck Laurie E
Bought by
Noiting Abigall and Nolting Matthew
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Noiting Abigall | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,054 | $57,844 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,054 | $58,968 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,147 | $58,968 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,007 | $56,213 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,013 | $56,213 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,746 | $50,504 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,739 | $50,504 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,379 | $46,495 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,388 | $46,495 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,262 | $42,917 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,222 | $42,917 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,232 | $42,917 | $0 | $0 |