106 Maiden Ln New Haven, MO 63068
Estimated Value: $176,000 - $200,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,226
Sq Ft
$155/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 106 Maiden Ln, New Haven, MO 63068 and is currently estimated at $189,872, approximately $154 per square foot. 106 Maiden Ln is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including New Haven Elementary School, New Haven Middle School, and New Haven High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,656 | $21,843 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,656 | $20,714 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,596 | $20,714 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,481 | $20,311 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,478 | $20,311 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,348 | $18,609 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,293 | $18,609 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,209 | $16,642 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,210 | $16,642 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,164 | $16,063 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,115 | $16,063 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,121 | $16,169 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map