Lauri Kent
Green & Associates Real Estate
(832) 925-3985
86 Total Sales
1 in Cut and Shoot
$208,440 Price
Estimated Value: $204,567 - $402,000
This home is located at 10626 Greenridge Rd, Conroe, TX 77303 and is currently estimated at $282,856, approximately $190 per square foot. 10626 Greenridge Rd is a home located in Montgomery County with nearby schools including Bartlett Elementary School, Moorhead Junior High School, and Veteran's Memorial Intermediate School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Lauri Kent
Green & Associates Real Estate
(832) 925-3985
86 Total Sales
1 in Cut and Shoot
$208,440 Price
Alma Puerto
Fast Realty
(346) 226-2718
53 Total Sales
3 in Cut and Shoot
$165K - $175K Price Range
Cari Jo Parham
Parham Realty
(832) 742-6626
108 Total Sales
3 in Cut and Shoot
$65K - $265K Price Range
Amy McDaniel
Equity Texas Real Estate, LLC
(832) 353-2304
82 Total Sales
1 in Cut and Shoot
$191,890 Price
Daniel Enriquez
Home Search Brokerage
(346) 249-5881
62 Total Sales
1 in Cut and Shoot
$292,999 Price
Valerie Parks
Keller Williams Realty Professionals
(855) 965-5288
23 Total Sales
1 in Cut and Shoot
$175,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | None Available | ||
| Britten Mark Robert | -- | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | $49,900 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $407 | $82,679 | ||
| 2024 | $364 | $75,163 | ||
| 2023 | $364 | $68,330 | $27,500 | $75,930 |
| 2022 | $1,082 | $62,120 | $27,500 | $75,930 |
| 2021 | $1,044 | $56,470 | $1,140 | $57,640 |
| 2020 | $998 | $51,340 | $1,140 | $61,020 |
| 2019 | $940 | $46,670 | $1,140 | $114,970 |
| 2018 | $485 | $42,430 | $1,140 | $114,970 |
| 2017 | $780 | $38,570 | $1,140 | $114,970 |
| 2016 | $709 | $35,060 | $1,140 | $33,920 |
| 2015 | $517 | $35,060 | $1,140 | $33,920 |
| 2014 | $517 | $35,060 | $1,140 | $33,920 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.