106263 Mountair Ave Tujunga, CA 91042
Estimated Value: $678,000 - $704,390
2
Beds
1
Bath
865
Sq Ft
$800/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 106263 Mountair Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042 and is currently estimated at $692,098, approximately $800 per square foot. 106263 Mountair Ave is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including Mt. Gleason Middle School, Verdugo Hills Senior High School, and Plainview Academic Charter Academy.