10629 E 99th St Tulsa, OK 74133
Woodbine NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $354,126 - $430,000
Studio
3
Baths
3,316
Sq Ft
$119/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10629 E 99th St, Tulsa, OK 74133 and is currently estimated at $395,282, approximately $119 per square foot. 10629 E 99th St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Cedar Ridge Elementary School, Union 8th Grade Center, and Union 6th-7th Grade Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 1989
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | $145,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,608 | $26,384 | $2,067 | $24,317 |
| 2024 | $3,173 | $25,587 | $2,031 | $23,556 |
| 2023 | $3,173 | $25,812 | $2,400 | $23,412 |
| 2022 | $3,205 | $24,061 | $2,485 | $21,576 |
| 2021 | $3,148 | $23,331 | $2,409 | $20,922 |
| 2020 | $3,009 | $22,622 | $2,975 | $19,647 |
| 2019 | $3,114 | $22,622 | $2,975 | $19,647 |
| 2018 | $3,107 | $22,622 | $2,975 | $19,647 |
| 2017 | $3,107 | $23,487 | $3,089 | $20,398 |
| 2016 | $2,945 | $22,803 | $2,999 | $19,804 |
| 2015 | $2,887 | $22,139 | $2,912 | $19,227 |
| 2014 | $2,755 | $21,494 | $2,827 | $18,667 |
Source: Public Records
Map