1063 Bieker Rd Washington, MO 63090
Estimated Value: $174,943 - $232,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,102
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1063 Bieker Rd, Washington, MO 63090 and is currently estimated at $211,986, approximately $192 per square foot. 1063 Bieker Rd is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Washington High School, Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School, and Immanuel Lutheran School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 24, 2018
Sold by
Deppe Melissa K
Bought by
Deppe Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 11, 2008
Sold by
Deppe James and Deppe Donna
Bought by
Deppe Melissa K
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$88,000
Interest Rate
4.75%
Mortgage Type
Adjustable Rate Mortgage/ARM
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 15, 2007
Sold by
Brown Wayne and Brown Rebecca
Bought by
Deppe James and Deppe Donna
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deppe Trust | -- | -- | |
| Deppe Melissa K | -- | None Available | |
| Deppe James | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History