10645 E 34th St Tulsa, OK 74146
Milwood NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $127,577 - $187,000
Studio
3
Baths
1,210
Sq Ft
$133/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10645 E 34th St, Tulsa, OK 74146 and is currently estimated at $160,394, approximately $132 per square foot. 10645 E 34th St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Clark Elementary School, Union 8th Grade Center, and Union 6th-7th Grade Center.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $663 | $4,845 | $736 | $4,109 |
| 2024 | $619 | $4,845 | $869 | $3,976 |
| 2023 | $619 | $5,844 | $1,038 | $4,806 |
| 2022 | $645 | $4,844 | $1,285 | $3,559 |
| 2021 | $654 | $4,844 | $1,285 | $3,559 |
| 2020 | $644 | $4,844 | $1,285 | $3,559 |
| 2019 | $667 | $4,844 | $1,285 | $3,559 |
| 2018 | $665 | $4,844 | $1,285 | $3,559 |
| 2017 | $669 | $5,844 | $1,550 | $4,294 |
| 2016 | $654 | $5,844 | $1,550 | $4,294 |
| 2015 | $661 | $8,294 | $2,200 | $6,094 |
| 2014 | $651 | $8,294 | $2,200 | $6,094 |
Source: Public Records
Map