1067 54th St Pullman, MI 49450
Estimated Value: $70,000 - $350,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
384
Sq Ft
$432/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1067 54th St, Pullman, MI 49450 and is currently estimated at $165,716, approximately $431 per square foot. 1067 54th St is a home located in Allegan County with nearby schools including Fennville Elementary School, Fennville Middle School, and Fennville High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $17 | $900 | $400 | $500 |
| 2024 | $18 | $900 | $400 | $500 |
| 2023 | $18 | $700 | $200 | $500 |
| 2022 | $18 | $700 | $200 | $500 |
| 2020 | $14 | $700 | $200 | $500 |
| 2019 | $13 | $700 | $200 | $500 |
| 2018 | $0 | $600 | $100 | $500 |
| 2017 | $0 | $700 | $100 | $600 |
| 2016 | $0 | $700 | $100 | $600 |
| 2015 | -- | $700 | $100 | $600 |
| 2014 | -- | $4,000 | $100 | $3,900 |
| 2013 | -- | $4,200 | $100 | $4,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map