31

Recently Sold Pullman, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $139,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1123 58th St, Pullman, MI 49450

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,577

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Todd Target Realty Group LLC

    1123 58th St, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /34

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    921 4th St, Pullman, MI 49450

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,368

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Arkins Greenridge Realty South Haven

    921 4th St, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /17

    $65,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    917 54th St, Pullman, MI 49450

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Genzink Keller Williams Harbortown

    917 54th St, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /11

    $65,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    vl 105th Ave, Pullman, MI 49450

    • Land
    • 8.7 Acres
    • $7,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Goodenough Bellabay Realty LLC

    vl 105th Ave, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /17

    $142,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1092 54th St, Fennville, MI 49408

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,052

    Last Listing Agent Laura Durham Mill Pond Realty

    1092 54th St, Fennville, MI 49408
  • /33

    $215,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1048 52nd St, Pullman, MI 49450

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,833

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Allen Keller Williams Harbortown

    1048 52nd St, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /3

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5868 107th Ave, Pullman, MI 49450

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $8,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,613

    Last Listing Agent Emily Garcia Homes Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    5868 107th Ave, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /10

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    VL 52nd St, Pullman, MI 49450

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $4,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Revor Five Star Real Estate

    VL 52nd St, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5378 109th Ave, Pullman, MI 49450

    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF

    Current Estimated Value $525,169

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ogle EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

    5378 109th Ave, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /33

    $378,800

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1011 55th St, Pullman, MI 49450

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lash Epique Realty

    1011 55th St, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /52

    $286,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5925 113th Ave, Pullman, MI 49450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,165

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey VanderKuyl VanderKuyl Realty

    5925 113th Ave, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /32

    $70,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5525 Highland Ave, Pullman, MI 49450

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd VanDerHulst Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    5525 Highland Ave, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /51

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5734 108th Ave, Pullman, MI 49450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,015

    Last Listing Agent Tina Goodrich Beachwalk Properties, LLC

    5734 108th Ave, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /12

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5106 105th Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

    • Land
    • 19.8 Acres
    • $7,828 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,209

    Last Listing Agent David Scheid Anchor Realty LLC

    5106 105th Ave, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /27

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    978 Lakewood St, Pullman, MI 49450

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,441

    Last Listing Agent Dana Riley @properties Christie's International R.E.

    978 Lakewood St, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /9

    $95,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5918 113th Ave Unit Parcel E, Pullman, MI 49450

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $9,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Perez Greenridge Realty

    5918 113th Ave Unit Parcel E, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /32

    $375,880

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    991 55th St, Pullman, MI 49450

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,484

    Last Listing Agent Emily Anderson Greenridge Realty South Haven

    991 55th St, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /19

    $225,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    0 Nadeau Dr, Pullman, MI 49450

    • Land
    • 44.5 Acres
    • $5,056 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad van Melle Coldwell Banker Sneller Real Estate

    0 Nadeau Dr, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /11

    $31,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    951 57th St, Pullman, MI 49450

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $32,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,455

    Last Listing Agent Roman Brandon eXp Realty LLC

    951 57th St, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /19

    $233,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    40 acres 52nd St, Pullman, MI 49450

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $5,825 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Goodenough Bellabay Realty LLC

    40 acres 52nd St, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /59

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    922 Maas Ln, Pullman, MI 49450

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,180

    Last Listing Agent Brendin DeVisser City2Shore Real Estate Holland

    922 Maas Ln, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /9

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1217 58th St, Pullman, MI 49450

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,444

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Atwood Five Star Real Estate

    1217 58th St, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /25

    $227,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1176 56th St, Pullman, MI 49450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Nicholson Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    1176 56th St, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /15

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5570 107th Ave, Pullman, MI 49450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Bouman HomeRealty Holland

    5570 107th Ave, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /14

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    523 55th St, Pullman, MI 49450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Stewart REO Specialists, L.L.C.

    523 55th St, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /17

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    20 ACRES 107th Ave, Pullman, MI 49450

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Gasper Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

    20 ACRES 107th Ave, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /24

    $78,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    V/L 5953 108th Ave, Pullman, MI 49450

    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $7,792 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,126

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Buehler Michigan Whitetail Properties

    V/L 5953 108th Ave, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /4

    $27,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1067 54th St, Pullman, MI 49450

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,256

    Last Listing Agent Annie French Greenridge Realty Holland

    1067 54th St, Pullman, MI 49450
  • /8

    $37,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    453 56th St, Grand Junction, MI 49056

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $18,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,333

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stogsdill Success Realty West Michigan

    453 56th St, Grand Junction, MI 49056
  • /9

    $35,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4986 106th Ave, Grand Junction, MI 49056

    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Breedveld Jaqua, REALTORS

    4986 106th Ave, Grand Junction, MI 49056
  • /14

    $134,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    0 Vl 60th Street Parcel B Unit 25016200, Fennville, MI 49408

    • Land
    • 7.85 Acres
    • $17,185 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,000

    Last Listing Agent Laura Durham Mill Pond Realty

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home