10673 E Service Rd Denair, CA 95316
Estimated Value: $916,925 - $1,235,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
3,404
Sq Ft
$325/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10673 E Service Rd, Denair, CA 95316 and is currently estimated at $1,107,975, approximately $325 per square foot. 10673 E Service Rd is a home located in Stanislaus County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 16, 2014
Sold by
Little Dennis and Little Kelly
Bought by
The Little Revocable Living Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Little Revocable Living Trust | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,921 | $318,290 | $207,223 | $111,067 |
| 2024 | $4,108 | $324,722 | $218,034 | $106,688 |
| 2023 | $3,648 | $339,908 | $221,418 | $118,490 |
| 2022 | $3,693 | $344,320 | $209,803 | $134,517 |
| 2021 | $3,093 | $286,036 | $208,078 | $77,958 |
| 2020 | $2,979 | $276,036 | $198,877 | $77,159 |
| 2019 | $2,898 | $266,097 | $190,450 | $75,647 |
| 2018 | $2,557 | $234,391 | $156,753 | $77,638 |
| 2017 | $2,523 | $221,948 | $139,455 | $82,493 |
| 2016 | $2,392 | $215,329 | $134,320 | $81,009 |
| 2015 | $2,332 | $210,239 | $133,463 | $76,776 |
| 2014 | $2,258 | $201,920 | $128,695 | $73,225 |
Source: Public Records
Map