NOT LISTED FOR SALE

10691 E Colonial Dr Orlando, FL 32817

3 Beds
-- Bath
1,000 Sq Ft
871 Sq Ft Lot Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 10691 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817. 10691 E Colonial Dr is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Riverdale Elementary School, Union Park Middle School, and University High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $129,480 $8,066,957 $3,491,604 $4,575,353
2024 $109,541 $7,306,822 $3,325,337 $3,981,485
2023 $109,541 $7,324,245 $3,325,340 $3,998,905
2022 $101,374 $6,875,709 $2,920,244 $3,955,465
2021 $90,404 $5,716,946 $2,653,575 $3,063,371
2020 $87,247 $5,700,362 $2,653,575 $3,046,787
2019 $92,751 $5,722,561 $2,601,116 $3,121,445
2018 $90,575 $5,518,578 $2,478,710 $3,039,868
2017 $84,151 $5,069,360 $2,251,386 $2,817,974
2016 $79,122 $4,666,034 $2,178,000 $2,488,034
2015 $78,352 $4,740,441 $1,524,600 $3,215,841
2014 $69,001 $3,909,866 $1,524,600 $2,385,266
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.