107 Avery Ln Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Estimated Value: $167,509 - $195,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,200
Sq Ft
$147/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 Avery Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901 and is currently estimated at $176,877, approximately $147 per square foot. 107 Avery Ln is a home located in Butler County with nearby schools including Oak Grove Elementary School, Poplar Bluff Fifth & Sixth Grade Center, and Poplar Bluff Junior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map