107 Braeburn Dr Blacklick, OH 43004
East Broad NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $198,239 - $335,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,173
Sq Ft
$227/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 Braeburn Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004 and is currently estimated at $266,560, approximately $227 per square foot. 107 Braeburn Dr is a home with nearby schools including Olde Orchard Elementary School, Sherwood Middle School, and Walnut Ridge High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,155 | $25,210 | $6,130 | $19,080 |
| 2024 | $1,155 | $25,210 | $6,130 | $19,080 |
| 2023 | $1,141 | $25,210 | $6,130 | $19,080 |
| 2022 | $854 | $16,070 | $5,250 | $10,820 |
| 2021 | $856 | $16,070 | $5,250 | $10,820 |
| 2020 | $857 | $16,070 | $5,250 | $10,820 |
| 2019 | $999 | $16,070 | $5,250 | $10,820 |
| 2018 | $996 | $16,070 | $5,250 | $10,820 |
| 2017 | $999 | $16,070 | $5,250 | $10,820 |
| 2016 | $1,092 | $16,070 | $5,250 | $10,820 |
| 2015 | $994 | $16,070 | $5,250 | $10,820 |
| 2014 | $996 | $16,070 | $5,250 | $10,820 |
| 2013 | $517 | $16,905 | $5,530 | $11,375 |
Source: Public Records
Map