107 Patrician Dr Hampton, VA 23666
Northampton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $234,000 - $254,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,190
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 Patrician Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 and is currently estimated at $244,692, approximately $205 per square foot. 107 Patrician Dr is a home located in Hampton City with nearby schools including Christopher C. Kraft Elementary School, Cesar Tarrant Middle School, and Bethel High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,508 | $206,500 | $65,000 | $141,500 |
| 2024 | $2,297 | $199,700 | $65,000 | $134,700 |
| 2023 | $2,166 | $186,700 | $65,000 | $121,700 |
| 2022 | $1,999 | $169,400 | $60,000 | $109,400 |
| 2021 | $1,974 | $148,700 | $50,000 | $98,700 |
| 2020 | $1,740 | $140,300 | $50,000 | $90,300 |
| 2019 | $1,674 | $135,000 | $50,000 | $85,000 |
| 2018 | $1,715 | $130,700 | $44,200 | $86,500 |
| 2017 | $1,715 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,715 | $130,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,715 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,822 | $130,700 | $44,200 | $86,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map