107 Robert e Lee Blvd Vicksburg, MS 39183
Estimated Value: $192,758 - $239,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,270
Sq Ft
$99/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 Robert e Lee Blvd, Vicksburg, MS 39183 and is currently estimated at $223,690, approximately $98 per square foot. 107 Robert e Lee Blvd is a home located in Warren County with nearby schools including Sherman Avenue Elementary School, Warren Central Intermediate School, and Warren Central Junior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $784 | $16,427 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $784 | $16,427 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $771 | $16,427 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $771 | $16,427 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $771 | $13,831 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $771 | $13,831 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $773 | $13,831 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $703 | $13,831 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,074 | $13,831 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,026 | $13,806 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $13,716 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map