107 S Loop Mannsville, OK 73447
Estimated Value: $101,000 - $123,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
624
Sq Ft
$181/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 S Loop, Mannsville, OK 73447 and is currently estimated at $112,949, approximately $181 per square foot. 107 S Loop is a home located in Johnston County with nearby schools including Mannsville Public School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2022
Sold by
Roberts Bobby W and Roberts Sheril L
Bought by
Dozier Dirk M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dozier Dirk M | $90,000 | Stewart Title |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $947 | $11,908 | $378 | $11,530 |
| 2024 | $902 | $11,340 | $360 | $10,980 |
| 2023 | $902 | $10,800 | $227 | $10,573 |
| 2022 | $497 | $7,243 | $227 | $7,016 |
| 2021 | $479 | $7,032 | $227 | $6,805 |
| 2020 | $464 | $6,827 | $227 | $6,600 |
| 2019 | $510 | $6,629 | $227 | $6,402 |
| 2018 | $503 | $6,661 | $227 | $6,434 |
| 2017 | $640 | $8,120 | $227 | $7,893 |
| 2016 | $58 | $630 | $630 | $0 |
| 2015 | $13 | $1,140 | $401 | $739 |
| 2014 | $110 | $1,140 | $401 | $739 |
Source: Public Records
Map