107 Serena Mariah Ct Beulaville, NC 28518
Estimated Value: $247,000 - $260,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,215
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 Serena Mariah Ct, Beulaville, NC 28518 and is currently estimated at $254,877, approximately $209 per square foot. 107 Serena Mariah Ct is a home located in Onslow County with nearby schools including Richlands Elementary School, Trexler Middle School, and Richlands High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,153 | $176,049 | $25,000 | $151,049 |
| 2024 | $1,153 | $176,049 | $25,000 | $151,049 |
| 2023 | $1,153 | $176,049 | $25,000 | $151,049 |
| 2022 | $1,153 | $176,049 | $25,000 | $151,049 |
| 2021 | $870 | $123,440 | $20,000 | $103,440 |
| 2020 | $870 | $123,440 | $20,000 | $103,440 |
| 2019 | $870 | $123,440 | $20,000 | $103,440 |
| 2018 | $870 | $123,440 | $20,000 | $103,440 |
| 2017 | $819 | $121,350 | $20,000 | $101,350 |
| 2016 | $819 | $121,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $819 | $121,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $819 | $121,350 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map