107 Spring Rd Bartlesville, OK 74003
Estimated Value: $62,781 - $97,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,070
Sq Ft
$76/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 Spring Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003 and is currently estimated at $81,195, approximately $75 per square foot. 107 Spring Rd is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Woodrow Wilson Elementary School, Central Middle School, and Bartlesville High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2006
Sold by
Dizmand Llc
Bought by
Kka Realestate Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 28, 1999
Sold by
Dizmang Gene A Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 18, 1997
Sold by
Whittiker Jeremy and Whittiker Jenipher
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 3, 1996
Sold by
Whittiker Jeremy
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 1994
Sold by
Baker Homer E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 26, 1993
Sold by
Evans John W
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 10, 1989
Sold by
Evans John W
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kka Realestate Llc | -- | None Available | |
| -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | $12,000 | -- | |
| -- | $38,500 | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |