107 Sunset Dr Enterprise, AL 36330
Estimated Value: $77,251 - $139,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,568
Sq Ft
$73/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 Sunset Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330 and is currently estimated at $113,813, approximately $72 per square foot. 107 Sunset Dr is a home located in Coffee County with nearby schools including Hillcrest Elementary School, Dauphin Junior High School, and Enterprise High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $6,820 | $601 | $6,219 |
| 2024 | -- | $6,720 | $602 | $6,118 |
| 2023 | $0 | $6,001 | $600 | $5,401 |
| 2022 | $0 | $6,440 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $5,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $5,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $221 | $5,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $5,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $5,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $221 | $5,740 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $229 | $5,740 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $221 | $5,740 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $216 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map