10720 Deepbrook Dr Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $362,000 - $408,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,480
Sq Ft
$154/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10720 Deepbrook Dr, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $382,103, approximately $154 per square foot. 10720 Deepbrook Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Boyette Springs Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Newsome High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 7, 2015
Sold by
Skaletski Joshua
Bought by
Johnson Lori
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$162,698
Outstanding Balance
$126,730
Interest Rate
3.75%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$255,373
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 26, 2010
Sold by
Fannie Mae
Bought by
Skaletski Joshua
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$132,653
Interest Rate
4.97%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 14, 2009
Sold by
Colon Miguel A and Colon Jacqueline
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 27, 2007
Sold by
Feijoo Walter Hamilton and Feijoo Sabrina
Bought by
Colon Miguel A and Colon Jacqueline
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$260,000
Interest Rate
6.35%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 24, 2006
Sold by
Rindosh John M and Rindosh Ann M
Bought by
Feijoo Walter Hamilton and Feijoo Sabrina
Home Financials for this Owner