10725 Keys Gate Dr Riverview, FL 33579
Estimated Value: $202,000 - $219,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,532
Sq Ft
$138/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10725 Keys Gate Dr, Riverview, FL 33579 and is currently estimated at $210,955, approximately $137 per square foot. 10725 Keys Gate Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Summerfield Crossings Elementary School, Eisenhower Middle School, and East Bay High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 11, 2013
Sold by
Deremo Doug
Bought by
Thr Florida Lpa
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 29, 2004
Sold by
Us Home Corp
Bought by
Glusti Peter B
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$126,469
Interest Rate
5.66%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thr Florida Lpa | $117,900 | None Available | |
| Glusti Peter B | $128,800 | North American Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Glusti Peter B | $126,469 |