1075 67th St Emeryville, CA 94608
Paradise Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $803,000 - $914,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,253
Sq Ft
$688/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1075 67th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 and is currently estimated at $862,305, approximately $688 per square foot. 1075 67th St is a home located in Alameda County with nearby schools including Sankofa United Elementary School, Claremont Middle School, and Oakland Technical High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,623 | $81,538 | $44,848 | $43,690 |
| 2024 | $2,623 | $79,802 | $43,969 | $42,833 |
| 2023 | $2,638 | $78,099 | $43,106 | $41,993 |
| 2022 | $2,489 | $76,431 | $42,261 | $41,170 |
| 2021 | $2,213 | $74,796 | $41,433 | $40,363 |
| 2020 | $2,183 | $80,957 | $41,008 | $39,949 |
| 2019 | $1,993 | $79,370 | $40,204 | $39,166 |
| 2018 | $1,949 | $77,814 | $39,416 | $38,398 |
| 2017 | $1,828 | $76,288 | $38,643 | $37,645 |
| 2016 | $1,785 | $74,792 | $37,885 | $36,907 |
| 2015 | $1,889 | $73,669 | $37,316 | $36,353 |
| 2014 | $1,792 | $72,227 | $36,586 | $35,641 |
Source: Public Records
Map