10757 Foothill Rd Middletown, CA 95461
Estimated Value: $160,000 - $202,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
616
Sq Ft
$301/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10757 Foothill Rd, Middletown, CA 95461 and is currently estimated at $185,111, approximately $300 per square foot. 10757 Foothill Rd is a home with nearby schools including Riviera Elementary School, Mountain Vista Middle School, and Kelseyville High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 4, 2016
Sold by
Dianda Olga M and Dianda Julio J
Bought by
Dianda Olga M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dianda Olga M | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,612 | $125,000 | $20,000 | $105,000 |
| 2024 | $497 | $22,034 | $4,502 | $17,532 |
| 2023 | $487 | $21,603 | $4,414 | $17,189 |
| 2022 | $466 | $21,180 | $4,328 | $16,852 |
| 2021 | $449 | $20,766 | $4,244 | $16,522 |
| 2020 | $443 | $20,554 | $4,201 | $16,353 |
| 2019 | $435 | $20,152 | $4,119 | $16,033 |
| 2018 | $282 | $19,758 | $4,039 | $15,719 |
| 2017 | $279 | $19,371 | $3,960 | $15,411 |
| 2016 | $274 | $18,992 | $3,883 | $15,109 |
| 2015 | $260 | $18,708 | $3,825 | $14,883 |
| 2014 | $256 | $18,343 | $3,751 | $14,592 |
Source: Public Records
Map