10795 Izzys Ln Suring, WI 54174
Estimated Value: $425,000 - $564,190
Studio
1
Bath
--
Sq Ft
27.28
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 10795 Izzys Ln, Suring, WI 54174 and is currently estimated at $484,063. 10795 Izzys Ln is a home located in Oconto County with nearby schools including Suring Elementary School and Suring High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,274 | $489,600 | $111,100 | $378,500 |
| 2024 | $35 | $355,200 | $93,400 | $261,800 |
| 2023 | $3,170 | $213,400 | $64,900 | $148,500 |
| 2022 | $3,537 | $213,400 | $64,900 | $148,500 |
| 2021 | $3,198 | $213,400 | $64,900 | $148,500 |
| 2020 | $3,049 | $207,900 | $64,900 | $143,000 |
| 2019 | $2,957 | $207,900 | $64,900 | $143,000 |
| 2018 | $2,900 | $206,200 | $64,900 | $141,300 |
| 2017 | $2,931 | $206,200 | $64,900 | $141,300 |
| 2016 | $3,030 | $206,200 | $64,900 | $141,300 |
| 2015 | $958 | $71,400 | $64,900 | $6,500 |
| 2013 | $1,347 | $102,200 | $66,600 | $35,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map